Ratavalvojat

Raksilan ratavalvojat 1H/2021

 

Rantala4.1.21.1.8.2.24.2.11.3.29.3.15.4.3.5.21.6.
Juntunen7.1.25.1.10.2.25.3.15.3.31.3.19.4.10.5.28.6.
Kumpulainen11.1.27.1.11.2.1.3.17.3.1.4.21.4.17.5. 
Koivuluoma13.1.28.1.15.2.3.3.18.3.7.4.22.4.24.5. 
Virkkula14.1.1.2.17.2.4.3.22.3.8.4.26.4.31.5. 
Hakalin16.1.3.2.18.2.8.3.24.3.12.4.28.4.7.6. 
Vuoti20.1.4.2.22.2.10.3.25.3.14.4.29.4.14.6.